duminică, 15 aprilie 2012

Mashoom Singha - Shaun Tait's Girlfriend Pics

Full name: Shaun Tait

Born: October 18, 1981, Wondai, Queensland

Current age: 29 years 94 days

Nickname:
Ritzy

Playing role: Bowler

Batting style: Right-hand bat

Bowling style: Right-arm offbreak

Height: 1.82 m


 Shaun Tait Girlfriend
 Shaun Tait Girlfriend Hot
Shaun Tait Girlfriend
 Shaun Tait Girlfriend Hot
Shaun Tait Girlfriend Hot
Shaun Tait Girlfriend
 Shaun Tait Girlfriend Hot

Niciun comentariu:

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...